HOMCOM 2x8kg Rubber Hex Dumbbell Set Anti-Rolling Free Weights Dumbbells Pair with Knurled Grip for Home Gym Strength Training Exercise

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 2x8kg Rubber Hex Dumbbell Set Anti-Rolling Free Weights Dumbbells Pair with Knurled Grip for Home Gym Strength Training Exercise

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.44
14.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Hexagonal Dumbbells Kit Weight Lifting Exercise for Home Fitness 2x8kg in Black | Size: Standard HOMCOM Black Standard

3-5 working days
£29.75

Homcom Hexagonal Dumbbells Kit Weight Lifting Exercise For Home Fitness 2X8Kg In Black Black

Unknown
£29.75

Rubber Dumbbell Sports Hex Weights Sets Home Gym Fitness Hexagonal Dumbbells Kit Weight Lifting Exercise (2 x 8kg) 2x8kg Ergo Workout Pair - HOMCOM |

2 to 4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Hex Dumbbell Rubber Weights Sets - Black-2x8kg / 16.2kg

3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Hexagonal Dumbbells Kit Weight Lifting Exercise For Home Fitness 2X8Kg

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hexagonal Dumbbells Kit Weight Lifting Exercise for Home Fitness 2x8kg HOMCOM

3-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Hex Dumbbell Rubber Weights Set 2 x 8 kg
£32.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HOMCOM 2X8Kg Hexagonal Rubber Dumbbell Sets Ergo Weight Fitness Gym Workout Pair, Black
£28.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2x8kg Rubber Dumbbell Sports Hex Weights Sets for Home Gym Fitness Workout
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / UnitNo
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Rubber Dumbbell Set Sports Hex Weight Sets Home Gym Fitness Lift Strength Training Exercise 2 x 5kg, 2 x 6kg, 2 x 8kg
£66.99
11.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Rubber Dumbbell Set Sports Hex Weight Sets Home Gym Fitness Lift Strength Training Exercise 2 x 5kg, 2 x 6kg, 2 x 8kg Aosom UK
£65.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2x8kg Rubber Hex Dumbbell Set Anti-Rolling Free Weights Dumbbells Pair with Knurled Grip for Home Gym Strength Training Exercise

Cheapest offer

HEXAGON: The hexagonal dumbbells set prevents rolling, giving you safer training and allowing stable floor exercises like push-ups MULTI-SCENARIO: Because of its small size, the weights set is easy to carry and is suitable for home, gym or office exercise VERSATILE: Dumbbells offer the ability to target specific muscle groups or attain a full body workout, burn calories faster, increase endurance and strength, you will benefit from a healthier bod NON-SLIP & COMFORTABLE HANDLE: The delicate knurl on the handles enhance essential grip and security during use DIMENSION: Weight of 2 dumbbells: 2 x 8kg; Length of handles: 12.8cm; Overall: 30.5L x Φ12.7cm. Note: We suggested use this dumbbell set on fitness mat, to protect your floor and products from damage. Related Products: A93-035 (AISN B07N66L5JB)
£29.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk