HOMCOM 3-in-1 Wooden Plyo Box, Plyometric Jump Box with Handle Openings for Home Gym, Workout Training, 16" x 20" x 24", Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-in-1 Wooden Plyo Box for Home Gym, Workout Training, Natural, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 3-in-1 Wooden Plyo Box for Home Gym, Workout Training, Natural HOMCOM Natural

3-5 working days
£44.20

Homcom 3-In-1 Wooden Plyo Box For Home Gym, Workout Training, Natural Natural

Unknown
£44.20

HOMCOM 3-in-1 Wooden Plyo Box, Plyometric Jump Box with Handle Openings for Home Gym, Workout Training, 16" x 20" x 24", Natural

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-in-1 Wooden Plyo Box for Home Gym, Workout Training, Natural

2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-in-1 Wooden Plyo Box for Home Gym, Workout Training, Natural

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-in-1 Wooden Plyo Box for Home Gym - Workout Training - Natural | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom 3-In-1 Wooden Plyo Box For Home Gym, Workout Training, Natural

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM High Gloss Home Office Computer Desk w/ Drawers Grey, Grey
£99.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM MDF Mobile File Cabinet w/ 3 Drawers Locking Wheels Metal Rails Oak Tone White - Oak
£43.99
Compare 13 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 3-Part Side Coffee Table Tray, White 380 x 48.3 x 483 mm
£60.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3-in-1 Wooden Plyo Box, Plyometric Jump Box with Handle Openings for Home Gym, Workout Training, 16" x 20" x 24", Natural

Cheapest offer

Increase your strength: Our plyometric box enhances your speed, flexibility, muscle strength and calorie burning. It's great for practicing box jump at home, gym, or office. Adjustable height: Choose from 3 different jump heights of 40 cm, 45 cm, or 60 cm to increase the challenge of your gym box workouts. Portable: Carved handles allow you to easily move the exercise box to use wherever you prefer or store it in any corner of your home or gym. Robust structure: Designed with interlocking panels, this step up box for exercise is solid and stable, capable of withstanding rigorous plyometric training. Dimensions: Overall dimensions: 45L x 40W x 60H cm. Weight Capacity: 120 kg.
£43.99
amazon.co.uk