Homcom 3 Pcs Compact Dining Table 2 Chairs Set In Brown Brown

HomCom 3-Piece Compact Dining Set - Wooden with Metal Legs - Brown

Homcom 3 Pcs Compact Dining Table 2 Chairs Set In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£73.95

Homcom 3 Pcs Compact Dining Table 2 Chairs Set Rustic Brown

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom 3 Pcs Compact Dining Table 2 Chairs Set In Brown Brown

Cheapest offer

For a stylish, go-to dining spot, look no further than this HOMCOM dining table set. The metal frames mean a strong core, with robust MDF tops in a wood-effect finish for a natural look-looks great in plenty of interiors. Compact in size, this 2 person table set is suitable even for the smallest of spaces-your go-to when inviting friends over for dinner, drinks and more. | Homcom 3 Pcs Compact Dining Table 2 Chairs Set In Brown
£73.95
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com