HOMCOM 2 Seater Metal Frame Dining Set Grey Wood-Effect - Wilko

Homcom 3 Piece Dining Table Set With Metal Frame In Grey Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 2 Seater Metal Frame Dining Set Grey Wood-Effect - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Dining Table and Chairs Set 2, Dining Room Sets, Rectangular Space Saving Table and 2 Chairs for Compact Kitchens, Steel Frame, Grey Wood-Effect

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.61
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3 Piece Dining Table Set with Metal Frame in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£58.65

Homcom 3 Piece Dining Table Set With Metal Frame In Grey Grey

Unknown
£58.65

HOMCOM Dining Table and Chairs Set 2, Dining Room Sets, Rectangular Space Saving Table and 2 Chairs for Compact Kitchens, Steel Frame, Grey Wood-Effect

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3 Piece Dining Table Set with Metal Frame Grey Wood-Effect

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3 Piece Dining Table Set with Metal Frame Grey Wood-Effect | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 3 Piece Dining Table Set w/ Metal Frame Grey Wood-Effect, Grey

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 3 Piece Dining Table Set With Metal Frame Grey Wood-Effect

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Homcom 7 Piece Soft Play Blocks Toy Foam Building and Stacking Blocks
£64.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Soft Play 4-piece Climb and Crawl Foam Toddler Stairs and Ramp Colorful Children's Educational Software Activity Toys for Baby Preschooler
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Seater Metal Frame Dining Set Grey Wood-Effect - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform mealtimes with a compact breakfast table set that blends a grey wood-effect finish with a sturdy metal frame, making it perfect for smaller kitchens, flats or busy homes. Enjoy the industrial charm of chestnut brown MDF panels, protected against water and scratches, while the robust steel frame ensures each piece stands up to everyday use. Whether you're dining or relaxing with a friend, this three-piece set brings function and style together effortlessly.
£55.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)