Homcom 3 Pieces Bar Table Set Pub Dining Table With Storage Shelf 2 Stools In Dark Brown Dark Brown

HOMCOM 3 Pieces Bar Table Set Height Table 2 Stools w/ Storage Shelf, Footrest - Rustic Brown

Homcom 3 Pieces Bar Table Set Pub Dining Table With Storage Shelf 2 Stools In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£83.30

Homcom 3 Piece Bar Table Set, Bar Height Table With 2 Stools, Storage Shelf

1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar Table Set 835-489V80RB Metal, Particle board Modern Brown 835-489V80RB

10 Working Days
£193.79
Free Delivery
Homcom 3 Pieces Bar Table Set Pub Dining Table With Storage Shelf 2 Stools In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM three-piece dining set is perfect for small spaces - think flats and studios. Two-tone design, formed of a black metal frame and brown wood-effect table tops for an industrial design to make a modern statement. The stools are tall, armless for freedom when seated. They both tuck under the table, so they don't take up too much space, with bottom rests for your feet. Table features three shelves on the outside, giving you handy holding room. A cool dining spot for you and company. | Homcom 3 Pieces Bar Table Set Pub Dining Table With Storage Shelf 2 Stools In Dark Brown
£83.30
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Homcom Bar Stool Oak Tone Set of 3
£107.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Soft Play Set, 7 Piece Foam Blocks, Toddler Climb and Crawl Activity Set for 1-3 Years, Soft Play Equipment for Building and Stacking, Learning Toy, Blue
£52.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery