HOMCOM 3 Pieces Modern Dining Table Set, Kitchen Table and Chairs for 2, Space Saving Design, Breakfast Nook Table Set with Steel Legs for Kitchen, Small Space, Light Wood Effect

Cheapest Price
In stock
£62.38
Free Delivery

Homcom 3 Pcs Compact Dining Table 2 Chairs Set, Light Wood Grain

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 3 Pcs Compact Dining Table 2 Chairs Set In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£72.25
HOMCOM 3 Pieces Modern Dining Table Set, Kitchen Table and Chairs for 2, Space Saving Design, Breakfast Nook Table Set with Steel Legs for Kitchen, Small Space, Light Wood Effect

Cheapest offer

Space-saving 3-piece set: This compact dining set includes a square table and two chairs, making it suitable for small kitchens, studio apartments, or breakfast nooks. The chairs are designed to be tucked neatly in the table to maximise your living room Modern industrial design: Featuring a beautiful wood-effect finish paired with a sleek metal frame, this set offers a contemporary industrial aesthetic. It effortlessly complements various home decors, from rustic farmhouse to modern minimalist Robust & easy maintainance: Built with robust MDF and a reinforced steel frame, this set is designed for daily use. The powder-coated metal surface is rust resistant, while the smooth tabletop is easy to wipe clean with a damp cloth Comfortable & ergonomic: The chairs are designed with curved backrests to provide optimal lumbar support for a comfortable dining experience. Whether you're enjoying a quick morning coffee or a cosy dinner for two, this set ensures stability and comfort Easy assembly and move: Comes with all necessary hardware and a clear, step-by-step instruction manual for a stress-free setup. Its lightweight yet stable design makes it easy to move around your home as needed
£62.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homcom Bar Stool Oak Tone Set of 3
£107.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Soft Play Set, 7 Piece Foam Blocks, Toddler Climb and Crawl Activity Set for 1-3 Years, Soft Play Equipment for Building and Stacking, Learning Toy, Blue
£52.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery