HOMCOM 3-Tier Floor Lamp with Shelves and Storage, Modern Corner Standing Lamp with Lampshade, Reading Light with Foot Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office, Bulb not Included, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.59
Free Delivery

Homcom Floor Lamp Reading Lamp With 3-Tier Storage Shelf For Home Office In White White

Unknown
£35.70

HOMCOM 3-Tier Floor Lamp with Shelves and Storage, Modern Corner Standing Lamp with Lampshade, Reading Light with Foot Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office, Bulb not Included, White

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Floor Lamp Reading Lamp With 3-Tier Storage Shelf For Home Office White

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floor Lamp 160cm White MDF 3 Shelves Storage Light with Foot Switch E27 Base UK [EEK: Unbranded]

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.63
GBP 49.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

4-Tier Floor Lamp, Floor Light with Storage Shelf, White 3-Tier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.94
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM 3-Tier Floor Lamp with Shelves and Storage, Modern Corner Standing Lamp with Lampshade, Reading Light with Foot Switch for Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office, Bulb not Included, White

Cheapest offer

Light with storage: This floor lamp features top light plus three-tier shelves to keep essentials organised. Its compact 26 x 26 cm footprint makes it great for small apartments or dorms, combining illumination and storage to reduce clutter Soft, cosy lighting: Featuring an acrylic plastic lampshade, this standing lamp diffuses gentle, even light to create a warm, relaxing atmosphere-perfect for reading, unwinding, or adding a cosy touch to any space Convenient foot switch: Equipped with a timeless foot switch, this living room lamp offers effortless, within-reach control-perfect for bedside tables or next to your sofa. Enjoy convenient control while adding a stylish, functional touch to your space Stable & safe base: Featuring a 2.5 cm thick MDF base and anti-tip design, this tall lamp stays firmly in place, making it safe for little ones and pets while providing reliable, everyday stability Tall & easy setup: At 160 cm tall with 39 cm shelf spacing, this floor lamp fits perfectly beside sofas or beds. The E27 socket works with LED or halogen bulbs, and the tool-free design makes assembly quick and effortless
£30.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern 3 Tier Floor Lamp with Shelves - Brown and Acrylic
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves For Home Office, Rustic Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Modern 3 Tier Floor Lamp with Shelves - Natura and Acrylic
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM White 3 Shelf Metal Storage Shelf - Size: 77 x 40 x 55cm - Wilko
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00