HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Black

HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat, Black, Black

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat, Black - Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£37.79
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And Toaster Set With Otter Thermostat, Black

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle & Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£42.50

Homcom 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And Toaster Set With Otter Thermostat In Black Black

Unknown
£42.50

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Black

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

(Black) HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat

2-3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-281V70BK Black Rapid Boil 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle And 2-Slice Toaster Set, Silver Tone
£35.99
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Sets, 3000W 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Defrost, Reheat and Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Cream White
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Black

Cheapest offer

Sleek, textured look: Modern curves in a matte colour finish, with polished metal accents and part textured - this toaster and kettle set is a distinctive addition to countertops. Otter thermostat: Reliable and trusted, kettle is safe: automatic shut-off and boil-dry protection - added peace of mind for everyday safety. 3000W rapid boil kettle: A high-performance kettle, heats up to 1.7L in minutes - enough for seven cups. Clear level windows to see how much water is in the kettle. 930W seven-level toaster: Brown bread how you like it. Two-slice toaster has a defrost, reheat and cancel function. Wide 3.5 cm slots take thick bread, auto-centres for even toasting and pops up when done. Removable crumb tray and limescale filter: Easy to remove, meaning it's easy to keep the toaster and kettle clean., Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£36.99
amazon.co.uk