HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat, Black - Blue

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat, Black - Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£38.24
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-281V70BU Blue Rapid Boil 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle & Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£44.20

Homcom 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And Toaster Set With Otter Thermostat In Blue Blue

Unknown
£44.20

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Blue

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle And 2-Slice Toaster Set, Silver Tone
£35.99
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Sets, 3000W 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Defrost, Reheat and Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Cream White
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat, Black - Blue

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM kettle and toaster set brings a sleek, coordinated look to your kitchen worktop, combining curved shapes with polished metal accents. Finished in matte black with a subtle textured feel, it’s designed to sit neatly together for everyday use. The 1.7L kettle is fitted with an Otter thermostat and boils water within minutes, making it ideal for quick hot drinks. The matching two-slice toaster features wide slots and seven browning levels, so you can prepare toast just the way you like it. Key features Matching kettle and toaster set Curved design with polished metal accents Matte black finish with a touch of texture 3000W rapid boil kettle 1.7L kettle capacity Otter thermostat in the kettle Two-slice toaster with wide slots Seven browning levels Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£38.24
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com