HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle & Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat in Grey HOMCOM Grey

Homcom 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And Toaster Set With Otter Thermostat In Grey Grey

HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle & Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat in Grey HOMCOM Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.10

Homcom 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And Toaster Set With Otter Thermostat In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.10

Homcom 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle And Toaster Set With Otter Thermostat, Grey

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 800-281V70GY Grey Rapid Boil 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Grey

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat, Black - Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle And 2-Slice Toaster Set, Silver Tone
£35.99
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Sets, 3000W 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Defrost, Reheat and Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Cream White
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle & Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat in Grey HOMCOM Grey

Cheapest offer

Super sleek, with a touch of texture: welcome this HOMCOM kettle and toaster set onto countertops. Both pieces blend a curved shape, with polished metal accents and in a matte colour finish with a touch of texture - a distinctive set for your kitchen. Fitted with an Otter thermostat, the 1.7L kettle boils water within minutes, so everyone can enjoy a hot drink quickly. The wide slot two-slice toaster has seven browning levels to enjoy just how you like it. | HOMCOM 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle & Toaster Set with Otter Thermostat in Grey
£39.10
3-5 working days
debenhams.com