HOMCOM 30KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights for Home Gym, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2x15KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Dumbbell for Home Gym Workout Fitness

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.99
30.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2x15KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Dumbbell for Home Gym Workout Fitness

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2x15KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights for Home Gym

1-2 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 2X15Kg Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights For Home Gym

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2x15KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights for Home Gym in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£64.60

Homcom 2X15Kg Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights For Home Gym In Black Black

Unknown
£64.60

Similar products

HOMCOM 30KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Dumbbell Home Gym
£60.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 30KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell - Black
£65.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dumbbells Weights Hand Weight 30KG Adjustable Body Fitness Black
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3-Piece Kids Table & Chairs Set w/ Wood Legs Safe Corners Cute Stars Seating Mini Furniture Home Playroom Bedroom Dining Room Blue
£44.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
3-Piece Kids Table & Chairs Set w/ Wood Legs Safe Corners Cute Stars Seating Mini Furniture Home Playroom Bedroom Dining Room Blue
£44.49
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
HOMCOM 30KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights for Home Gym, Black

Cheapest offer

Strengthen your muscles in the most effective and easiest ways - go for this dumbbell set from HOMCOM. The 30kg weight is suitable for those accustomed to the heaviness only and can be used almost anywhere in the home and outdoors thanks to the small size. The frame is steel for a strong core and features knurl indents for grip. Both ends come in a weighted, hexagonal shape, so it doesn't roll away. The weight number is carved into the protective rubber cap for you to know which to use. Features: A pair of dumbbells: Essential for full-body strength training. Use both for balanced workouts, or focus on single-arm exercises for variety and control 30kg weight: Medium-heavy weight, it's made to be used by those who have been training and building themselves up to this level. Not for beginners. Hexagon shaped ends prevent weight rolling away Steel core: Tough and strong, with knurl indents for grip - prevents weights slipping and causing injury Dimensions: 33.6Lcm. Handle: 12.8Lcm NO ASSE
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk