Homcom 2X17.5Kg Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Home Gym

HOMCOM 35KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Home Gym, Black

HOMCOM 2x17.5KG Rubber Hex Portable Hand Weights Dumbbell Home Gym Workout Fitness Hand Dumbbell

Cheapest Price
In stock
£68.99
34.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Homcom 2X17.5Kg Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Home Gym

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 2X17.5Kg Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Home Gym In Black Black

Unknown
£71.99

HOMCOM Rubber Hex Dumbbells Pair Home Gym Weights Non-Slip Steel Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.97
Free Delivery

Dumbbell Pair Black Rubber Hex 17.5 kg Steel Core Compact Knurled Handle Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
GBP 97.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom 2X17.5Kg Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Home Gym

Cheapest offer

Strengthen your muscles in the most effective and easiest ways - go for this dumbbell set from HOMCOM. The 35kg weight is suitable for those accustomed to the heaviness only and can be used almost anywhere in the home and outdoors thanks to the small size. The frame is steel for a strong core and features knurl indents for grip. Both ends come in a weighted, hexagonal shape, so it doesn't roll away. The weight number is carved into the protective rubber cap for you to know which to use.
£68.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM 35KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Dumbbell Home Gym
£68.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Rubber Hex Dumbbells Pair Home Gym Weights Non-Slip Steel Handle
£83.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2x17.5KG Rubber Hex Portable Hand Weights Dumbbell Home Gym Workout Fitness Hand Dumbbell
£68.99
34.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Rubber Hex Dumbbells Pair Home Gym Weights Non-Slip Steel Handle
£118.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Trolley Utility Cart on Wheels with Rubberwood Worktop
£73.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk