Homcom 35L Tabletop Freezer With Adjustable Temperature Wire Shelf Grey

HOMCOM 35L Mini Freezer Grey, none

Homcom 35L Tabletop Freezer With Adjustable Temperature Wire Shelf Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tabletop Mini Freezer with 35 Litre Capacity, Small Freezer with Reversible Door, Adjustable Temperature and Removable Wire Shelf for Bedrooms, Home Office, Grey

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 35L Tabletop Freezer With Removable Wire Shelf And Two Keys In Grey Grey

Unknown
£107.95
Homcom 35L Tabletop Freezer With Adjustable Temperature Wire Shelf Grey

Cheapest offer

Fantastic freezing, even in the smallest of spaces with this HOMCOM 35L freezer. Its capacity offers enough room for frozen meals, snacks and other essentials. The 48.8cm x 47cm size means this small freezer is great for countertops - suitable for small spaces, whether that's shared or individual use. Adjustable the temperature between -24℃ to -14℃: pick a level best for your needs. It comes with a reversible door: let it open left or right.
£102.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Mini Oven, 9L Countertop Electric Grill, Toaster Oven with Adjustable Temperature, Timer, Dishwasher Safe Baking Tray and Wire Rack, 750W, Black
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 35L Mini Freezer, -24℃ to -14℃ Temperature - Black
£99.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 35L Mini Freezer, -24℃ to -14℃ Temperature - Silver Tone
£109.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 35L Mini Freezer, -24℃ to -14℃ Temperature - White
£99.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Tabletop Mini Freezer with 35 Litre Capacity, Small Freezer with Reversible Door, Adjustable Temperature and Removable Wire Shelf for Bedrooms, Home Office, White
£98.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery