HOMCOM kids Electronic Piano Keyboard with Stool and Microphone - Blue | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM 37 Keys Kids Piano Mini Electronic Keyboard Light Kids Musical Instrument Educational Game Children Grand Piano Toy Set w/Stool & Microphone & Music Stand (Blue)

HOMCOM kids Electronic Piano Keyboard with Stool and Microphone - Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 37 Keys Kids Piano Mini Electronic Keyboard Light Kids Musical Instrument Educational Game Children Grand Piano Toy Set w/Stool & Microphone & Music Stand (Blue)

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 37 Keys Kids Piano Mini Electronic Keyboard Light Kids Musical Instrument Educational Game Children Grand Piano Toy Set w/Stool & Microphone & Music Stand (Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 37 Key Keyboard Battery Piano Kids Microphone Stool Educational Game

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Jouet Kids 37 Key Keyboard Piano with Microphone & Stool - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 37 Key Keyboard Battery Piano Kids Microphone Stool Educational Game - Blue

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 37 Key Musical Mini Piano Electrionic Keyboard Microphone Stool in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£62.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Mini Electronic Piano W/Stool-Pink | TJ Hughes Pink
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 30 Keys Kids Keyboard Piano Mini Piano Set Grand Piano with Music Stand and Bench Pink
£67.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 108 x 37cm Lockable Jewellery Cabinet, with LED Lights - White Surface and Black Lining
£64.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM kids Electronic Piano Keyboard with Stool and Microphone - Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Share a love of music and foster learning at an early age with the Qaba Kids 37 Key Lovely Princess Electronic Piano Keyboard with Stool and Microphone.. Fun features include MP3, USB and Karaoke functions plus 22 built-in songs with Record and Playback features. Beyond this, our electronic keyboard features an educational mode that allows players to follow along as they learn to play.Features: Lovely princess design with 37 keys, sheet holder, detachable microphone and matching stool 22 built-in songs with Record and Playback features Bluetooth,MP3, USB and Karaoke functions Educational mode allows users to play as they follow red lights on the keyboard Automatic sleep mode after a period of inactivity Adjustable piano volume to suit you and your child's needs Specification: Colour: Blue Material: ABS Piano Size: 53.5L x 27W x 63H (cm) Stool Size: 29.5L x 19.5W x 24.5H (cm) For Age: 3-6 years Stool Weight Capacity: 30kg Custom Label: 390-007BU . Department: Toys & Games , HOMCOM , Siz
£58.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk