HOMCOM 3ft 90cm Fiber Optic Xmas Tree Artificial Christmas Tree Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3FT Prelit Artificial Christmas Tree with Fiber Optic, Xmas Decoration in Green HOMCOM Green 3ft

3-5 working days
£30.60

Homcom 3Ft Prelit Artificial Christmas Tree With Fiber Optic, Xmas Decoration In Green Green

Unknown
£30.60

HOMCOM 3FT Prelit Fiber Optic Christmas Tree, Green - 90 LEDs, 90 Tips, Detachable Base, Model 02-0760

1-2 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

3FT Prelit Artificial Christmas Tree w/ Fiber Optic, Xmas Decoration, Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Homcom 3Ft Prelit Artificial Christmas Tree Fiber Optic Xmas Decoration, Green

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 3ft 90cm Fiber Optic Xmas Tree Artificial Christmas Tree Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Christmas is just around the corner! This Christmas tree with lights from HOMCOM is a great addition to your festive celebrations. Sitting at 90CM high with 90 tips will be a great focal point in your room.The LED lights with 8 flash modes will create a soft glow around the tree using 3 colour combination.Made from PVC with a fresh cut look, and with a plastic stand to keep your tree firmly secured while in use. This fascinating tree light is definitely a perfect decoration for indoor and outdoor, such as your home, office, yard at Christmas, New Year, etc. Welcome this tree into your home and enjoy its beauty for many holidays to come, bringing joy and happiness to all.Features:Beautiful green artificial Christmas tree with hundreds of tiny fibres which dance through the colour spectrumMulti coloured fibre optics and LED fancy lanterns on the branches and one large multi coloured star at the topLED fancy lanterns can be set to glow steadily or flash using the on/off switch on the base
£29.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

Set Of 2 90cm/3FT Artificial Spiral Topiary Trees w/ Pot Fake Indoor Outdoor Greenery Plant Home Office Garden Décor Green
£88.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
HOMCOM 3ft Fibre Optic Christmas Tree 90cm W/ Showflakes, Green
£26.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
90cm/3FT Artificial Rose Tree Fake Decorative Plant w/ 21 Flowers Pot Indoor Outdoor Faux Decoration Home Office Décor Pink & Green
£44.49
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
90cm/3FT Artificial Rose Tree Fake Decorative Plant w/ 21 Flowers Pot Indoor Outdoor Faux Decoration Home Office Décor Pink & Green
£49.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Set Of 2 90cm/3FT Artificial Spiral Topiary Trees w/ Pot Fake Indoor Outdoor Greenery Plant Home Office Garden Décor Green
£104.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99