HOMCOM 4 Door Kitchen Cupboard Freestanding Storage Cabinet with Shelves in White HOMCOM White

Homcom 4 Door Kitchen Cupboard Freestanding Storage Cabinet With Shelves In White White

HOMCOM 4 Door Kitchen Cupboard Freestanding Storage Cabinet with Shelves in White HOMCOM White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£117.30

Homcom 4 Door Kitchen Cupboard Freestanding Storage Cabinet With Shelves In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£117.30

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Push Open Doors And Drawers, White

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Freestanding 5 Tier Storage Cabinet - White

3-5 working days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet White - Push-Open Doors/Drawers, Top & Bottom Cupboard, 2 Drawers, 3 Adjustable Shelves, 835-612

2-3 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Push Open Doors and Drawers, White - High Gloss White

Delivered in 1 working day
£125.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Kitchen Cupboard Storage Cabinet Push Open Doors And Drawers, White

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 90cm Sliding Glass Door with Hardware Track Kit, Frosted Tempered Glass with Stripe Pattern, Round Handle
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 152.4cm Sliding Barn Door Kit, Sliding Door with Track, White
£159.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 4FT/122CM Bi-Folding Sliding Barn Door Hardware Kit Sliding Door Kit | TJ Hughes
£26.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 4 Door Kitchen Cupboard Freestanding Storage Cabinet with Shelves in White HOMCOM White

Cheapest offer

Expand kitchen space the modern way, with this HOMCOM storage cupboard. The high gloss design, paired with the clean-cut shape, makes it a fresh addition which looks great in plenty of places. It comes with a top and bottom cupboard and middle drawer - plenty of storage. The push-open door design makes it easy to access - no pulling on handles. Inner adjustable shelves - set to the level you want. A true all-rounder. | HOMCOM 4 Door Kitchen Cupboard Freestanding Storage Cabinet with Shelves in White
£117.30
3-5 working days
debenhams.com