Homcom 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet For A4, Ash Wood-Effect

HOMCOM 4 Drawer Ash Wood Effect File Cabinet with Lock - Size: 130.8 x 40 x 42cm - White - Wilko

Homcom 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet For A4, Ash Wood-Effect

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet In White White

Unknown
£102.00

HOMCOM File Cabinet with 4 Drawers for Home Office, Vertical Filing Cabinet with Lock, Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4 and Letter Size, Ash Wood-Effect

In stock
£103.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Four-Drawer Lockable Filing Cabinet - White Wood Effect, White

2 to 4 days
£121.99
Delivery from £4.95

Filing Cabinet 4-Drawer Black Wood-Effect Particleboard 40x42x130.8cm Lockable.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.13
GBP 135.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet For A4, Ash Wood-Effect

Cheapest offer

For a place to hold plenty of office files, then look to this HOMCOM filing cabinet for home. Offering four drawers - offering plenty of space for the files you need; hanging bars in each to hold folders and files - keep them neatly organised and easily accessible. Made from particle board, this filing cabinet is a robust - presented in a wood-effect finish for a classic and versatile look. Complete with two locks on bottom drawers - keys included.
£95.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)