HOMCOM 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet in Black HOMCOM Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£96.90

Homcom 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£96.90

HOMCOM 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet, Black Wood Effect, Black

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet, Black Wood Effect

2-3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4 Drawer Black Wood Effect Locking File Cabinet - Wilko

2-4 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Homcom 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet, Black Wood Effect

1-3 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Four-Drawer Lockable Filing Cabinet - Black Wood Effect, Black

2 to 4 days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.95

Filing Cabinet 4-Drawer 40x42x130.8cm Black Wood-Effect Particleboard Lock Keyed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.50
GBP 136.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet in Black HOMCOM Black

Cheapest offer

For a place to hold plenty of office files, then look to this HOMCOM filing cabinet for home. Offering four drawers - offering plenty of space for the files you need; hanging bars in each to hold folders and files - keep them neatly organised and easily accessible. Made from particle board, this filing cabinet is a robust - presented in a wood-effect finish for a classic and versatile look. Complete with two locks on bottom drawers - keys included. | HOMCOM 4 Drawer File Cabinet Locking Filing Cabinet in Black
£96.90
3-5 working days
debenhams.com