HOMCOM 4-Panel Room Dividers with Shelves, Wave Fibre Freestanding Folding Privacy Screen Panels, Partition Wall Divider for Indoor Bedroom Office, 180 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 4 Panel Folding Room Divider, Privacy Screen With Shelves, Brown

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 4 Panel Folding Wall Divider Room With Shelves Privacy Screen Panels In Brown Brown

Unknown
£68.85

HOMCOM 4-Panel Room Dividers with Shelves, Wave Fibre Freestanding Folding Privacy Screen Panels, Partition Wall Divider for Indoor Bedroom Office, 180 cm, Brown

In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider 4-Panel Folding Wood Wicker Brown with Built-In Shelves with Retro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
GBP 81.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

4-Panel Folding Wall Divider Room w/ Shelves, Privacy Screen Panels, Brown

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.70
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM 4-Panel Room Dividers with Shelves, Wave Fibre Freestanding Folding Privacy Screen Panels, Partition Wall Divider for Indoor Bedroom Office, 180 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

Four-way fold: Easy to bend, this folding screen gives you privacy at smaller and larger sizes - cover yourself from just single side or multiple angles. Shelves: Built into the frame, two long middle panels on this room partition, separated into six. A handy place to hold your favourite small pieces. Wood frame: The structure of this partition wall is strong - meaning it stands properly in place and fixed to the set shape. Woven wicker effect: Stylish retro design, in a neutral colour: a simple design which instantly adds a cool touch to your home - whether it's in the bedroom as a room screen or privacy screen, or even in the lounge as wall divider. No assembly required - simply unpack and start using start away!
£56.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Homcom 4 Panel Folding Room Divider 170Cm Wall Privacy Screen Protector Natural
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00