HOMCOM 4-Piece Set Kids Wood Table Chair Bench w/ Storage Function for 3 Years+

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 4-Piece Set Kids Wood Table Chair Bench w/ Storage Function for 3 Years+

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£72.24
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4-Piece Kids Table & Chair Set with 2 Wooden Chairs, 1 Storage Bench in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£75.65

4-Piece Kids Table Set with 2 Wooden Chairs - 1 Storage Bench - and Interesting Modern Design - Grey/White w/ Function 3 Years+ | TJ Hughes White

2 to 4 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 4-Piece Set Kids Wood Table Chair Bench w/ Storage Function for 3 Years+

1-2 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 4-Piece Set Kids Wood Table Chair Bench W/ Storage Function For 3 Years+

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4 Piece Set Kids Wood Table Chair Bench With Storage Function for 3 Years Grey And White, Grey

3 to 5 days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kids Table And Chairs Set 312-001GY Pine wood, MDF 50 (W) x 60 (D) x 48 (H) mm Grey

10 Working Days
£110.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Baby Soft Play Set, 4 Piece Soft Play Equipment for Toddlers 12-36 Months, Climb and Crawl Foam Play, Kids Activity Play Toy, Multi-colored
£75.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Set of 2 Rubber Dumbbell Weights 4kg
£19.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HOMCOM 4-Piece Set Kids Wood Table Chair Bench w/ Storage Function for 3 Years+

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM 4-piece kids table and chair set is designed for everyday activities in a child’s bedroom, playroom or living room. The set includes a table, 2 chairs and a storage bench, offering a practical place for play, reading and snacks. Finished in a white and natural wood colour combination, it features a classic look to suit a range of children’s room décor. The storage bench adds useful organisation, with space under the lift-up seat for keeping items neatly tucked away. Key features 4-piece set includes a table, 2 chairs and a storage bench Storage bench with lift-up seat for storing items underneath Material: pine wood and MDF White and natural wood colour combination Designed for use in a kids bedroom, playroom or living room Suitable for kids ages 3 years and up Easy to assemble Easy to clean Please note: Colours may appear slightly dif...
£72.24
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com