Homcom Led Floor Lamp With Glass Shelves, Dimmable Living Room Lamp, Brown In Dark Brown Dark Brown

HOMCOM 4 Shelf Brown Glass Dimmable LED Floor Lamp - Size: 25 x 37 x 54cm - Wilko

Homcom Led Floor Lamp With Glass Shelves, Dimmable Living Room Lamp, Brown In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.75

Homcom Led Floor Lamp With Glass Shelves, Dimmable Living Room Lamp, Brown

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floor Lamp 157 cm Dimmable Warm LED & 4 Tempered Glass Shelves Dark Brown Corner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.31
GBP 70.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Led Floor Lamp With Glass Shelves, Dimmable Living Room Lamp, Brown In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Cheapest offer

Merging together warm ambience and handy storage, with this HOMCOM floor lamp light. Fitted with four warm white LEDs, which adjust between three levels - set the ambience you want. It has four shelves - storage to keep your favourite pieces on show. The tempered glass shelves are sleek and allow the light to pass through from top to bottom. | Homcom Led Floor Lamp With Glass Shelves, Dimmable Living Room Lamp, Brown In Dark Brown
£46.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Steel Storage Shelf 4 Shelves 350 x 600 x 1,450 mm
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 4-Tier Minimalistic Ladder Shelf Home Display Storage Natural
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 4-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf with Adjustable Rack, Natural, White
£29.69
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00