Homcom 4 Slice Wide Slot Toaster And 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle Set, Black

Used Offers from

Homcom 4 Slice Wide Slot Toaster And 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle Set, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 4 Slice Wide Slot Toaster and 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle Set, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Otter Thermostat, Limescale Filter, 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, LED Strip, Black

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4 Slice Wide Slot Toaster and 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle Set, Black

1-2 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4 Slice Wide Slot Toaster and 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle Set, Black - Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-290V70BK Black 1.7L Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set 3000W - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4 Slice Wide Slot Toaster & 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle Set, Black | Size: 2 Pack HOMCOM Black 2 Pack

3-5 working days
£71.99

Homcom 4 Slice Wide Slot Toaster And 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle Set, Black Black

Unknown
£71.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Sets, 3000W 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Defrost, Reheat and Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Cream White
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle And 2-Slice Toaster Set, Silver Tone
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Jug Kettle with Auto Shut Off, 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Controls & Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Black
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 4 Slice Wide Slot Toaster And 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle Set, Black

Cheapest offer

Sleek style for the countertop, with this HOMCOM toaster and kettle set. In black, with polished metal accents - a simple design which complements your current small appliances. The LED strip glows for a touch of ambience when working. The 1.7L kettle capacity boils enough for seven cups; with an Otter thermostat to deliver fast and precise boiling with safety features. And thanks to the seven browning levels on the four-slice toaster, it's easy to enjoy your food your way.
£54.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)