HOMCOM 4-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 4 Shelf Natural Bamboo Freestanding Bathroom Shelving Unit

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom 4-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

(M) HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural

2-3 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural - 41.5W x 21.5D x 106H cm - Black, Natural

Delivered in 1 working day
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£35.70

Homcom 4-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural In Black Black

Unknown
£35.70

Similar products

HOMCOM TV Stand with Lights - 4-Tier Storage Shelves for TVs up to 29" | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Free Standing Wine Rack 16 Bottle Holders, Bamboo Display Shelf, Brown
£21.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HomCom Computer Desk PC Workstation - 4-Tier Open Bookshelf - Brown
£47.96
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3 Shelf Gold Tone Modern Glass Shelving Unit
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Corner TV Unit for 28" TVs with Shelves, Extension Lead Holder, Grey, Grey
£56.00
Compare 10 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM 4-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural, Black

Cheapest offer

Transform your bathroom into a haven of safety and style with the HOMCOM freestanding bathroom shelf unit. Designed with anti-tip devices and a robust steel frame, it ensures peace of mind for families with little ones. Crafted from bamboo and steel with fresh varnish, it blends durability with natural aesthetics. Its four-tier slatted shelves offer lots of space to keep essentials organised and elevate your living experience. Features: Four-tier shelves: Standing at 106cm tall, this slim shelving unit offers generous storage across multiple tiers to keep your bathroom essentials organised, helping you maintain a tidy and clutter-free space Bamboo structure: Natural bamboo and strong steel give this bathroom unit a refined and fresh finish, blending durability with a touch of nature for a more inviting home. The slatted design helps prevent water accumulation Versatile: This narrow shelving unit fits effortlessly into kitchens, offices, or living spaces, providing flexible storage whil
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.