HOMCOM 4-Tier Clothes Airer, Stainless Steel Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with Wheels and Wings, Indoor and Outdoor, Easy Assembly, 142 x 55 x 172cm, Blue

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 4-Tier Clothes Airer, Stainless Steel Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with Wheels and Wings, Indoor and Outdoor, Easy Assembly, 142 x 55 x 172cm, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.79
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4-Tier Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack Blue | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 4-Tier Clothes Airer, Stainless Steel Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with Wheels and Wings, Indoor and Outdoor, Easy Assembly, 142 x 55 x 172cm, Blue

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4-Tier Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack Blue

1-2 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 4-tier Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack in Blue HOMCOM Blue L

3-5 working days
£36.09

Homcom Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack In Blue Blue

Unknown
£36.09

Homcom 4-Tier Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack Blue

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 4-Tier Blue Large Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack - Size: 172 x 55 x 142cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HOMCOM TV Stand with Lights - 4-Tier Storage Shelves for TVs up to 29" | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Free Standing Wine Rack 16 Bottle Holders, Bamboo Display Shelf, Brown
£21.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HomCom Computer Desk PC Workstation - 4-Tier Open Bookshelf - Brown
£47.96
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3 Shelf Gold Tone Modern Glass Shelving Unit
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Corner TV Unit for 28" TVs with Shelves, Extension Lead Holder, Grey, Grey
£56.00
Compare 10 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM 4-Tier Clothes Airer, Stainless Steel Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with Wheels and Wings, Indoor and Outdoor, Easy Assembly, 142 x 55 x 172cm, Blue

Cheapest offer

Four shelves and two arms: Clothes horse offers plenty of drying space for garments. Each shelf can be moved up and down. Rotating wings with multiple slots for hangers and smaller items. Collapsible design: All shelves and both arms move downwards and the legs of this clothes drying rack fold inwards. Compact - easy to store. Six wheels: Easy to move this laundry drying rack around, even with many clothes on it. Brakes on clothes airer so it stands in place when needed. Stainless steel structure: Strong structure of clothes maiden is suitable for everyday use. Hangs and supports garments properly. Dimensions: 172H x 142L x 55Wcm. Folded: 172H x 80L x 13Wcm. Maximum load 30kg. Easy to assemble.
£24.79
amazon.co.uk