Homcom 40" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Adjustable Foam Handle Black And Orange, Orange

Used Offers from

Homcom 40" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Adjustable Foam Handle Black And Orange, Orange

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 40" Foldable Mini Trampoline Fitness - Black and orange

3-5 working days
£43.19
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 40" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline w/ Foam Handle in Orange HOMCOM Orange

3-5 working days
£46.75

Homcom 40" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Foam Handle In Orange Orange

Unknown
£46.75

HOMCOM 40" Foldable Mini Trampoline, Fitness Rebounder Exercise Trampoline for Adults with U-Shaped Adjustable Foam Handle, for Home Workout, Indoor Outdoor Cardio Training, 150kg Capacity, Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 40" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Foam Handle, Orange

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 40" Foldable Mini Trampoline, Fitness Rebounder Exercise Trampoline for Adults with U-Shaped Adjustable Foam Handle, for Home Workout, Indoor Outdoor Cardio Training, 150kg Capacity, Orange

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 40" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline w/ Foam Handle, Orange

1-2 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Folding Desk on Wheels, Writing Table for Home Office, Brown, Brown
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Folding Desk on Wheels - Writing Table for Home Office - Black | TJ Hughes
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Bicycle Trailer With Foldable Storage Box And Pneumatic Tyres, Black, Black
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 40 Inch Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Foam Handle - Pink | TJ Hughes
£38.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom 40" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Adjustable Foam Handle Black And Orange, Orange

Cheapest offer

Aerobic workouts have never been better, thanks to this HOMCOM folding trampoline. There's a full range of exercises, which helps build muscle strength and lose weight. Made with a steel frame, it can support up to 100kg, whilst the adjustable handlebar gives you something to hold, keeping you balanced it also has six legs underneath for extra stability. Once finished, fold the trampoline to save space when storing. When folded, it can be carried, so you can exercise anywhere with ease.Features: - Four-level adjustable handlebar, providing flexibility when bouncing; - Can fold twice, saving space when storing; - Foam handlebar and rubber foot sleeves, ensuring safety and comfort when exercising; - Steel frame and six legs for stability; - Maximum load 100kg, easy assembly required;Specifications: -Colour: Black and orange; - Material: Steel, PP and oxford; - Dimensions: 99-123H x ?102cm. Folded: 8H x 73L x 36Wcm. Jumping mat: 24H x ?75cm. Spring cover width: 15cm. Handle length: 96cm.
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk