HOMCOM 42L Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel Kitchen Bin with Automatic Close, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Silver Tone Stainless Steel Slim Automatic Sensor Bin 42L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 42L Sensor Bin with Quiet Soft-Close Lid, Automatic Touchless Motion Sensor Rubbish Bin with Fingerprint Resistant, Stainless Steel for Hygienic Kitchen, Home Office Use, Silver Tone

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

(S) HOMCOM Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel Kitchen Bin with Automatic Close

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel Kitchen Bin with Automatic Close - Silver - Φ30.5 x 68 cm - Stainless Steel, ABS, PP

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 42L Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel Kitchen Bin With Automatic Close

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 50L Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel Kitchen Bin, Silver Tone | Size: Medium HOMCOM Silver Medium

3-5 working days
£50.87

Homcom 50L Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel Kitchen Bin, Silver Tone Silver

Unknown
£50.87

Similar products

HOMCOM Stainless Steel Sensor Bin, 42L Kitchen Touch Bin, Automatic Trash Can with Inner Bucket, Soft Close, Dustbin, Black
£74.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 42L Stainless Steel Sensor Bin - Silver Tone
£49.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Stainless Steel Sensor Bin, 42L Kitchen Touch Bin, Automatic Trash Can with Inner Bucket, Soft Close, Dustbin, Black
£80.34
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Black Stainless Steel Bin 42L - Wilko
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM 42L Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel Kitchen Bin with Automatic Close, Silver

Cheapest offer

Tired of juggling messy waste with full hands and the startling slam of a lid? This HOMCOM sensor bin makes cleanup effortless. The top hand-wave sensor detects motion within 15 cm for instant, touch-free opening, while the lid closes softly and silently. A removable inner bucket allows easy cleaning, and the brushed stainless steel finish resists smudges for a sleek, hygienic look that fits perfectly in any kitchen or office. Features: Sensor motion: This waste bin features a built-in infrared sensor that detects movement within 1520 cm for touch-free opening. Wave your hand to use it, or press the manual button for backup. It closes automatically after a few seconds of inactivity 42 litre capacity: Medium-large size is suitable for use with family households, keeping all food and waste stored in the automatic bin during the week. Removable inner bucket with handle for easy lifting and mess-free emptying Stainless steel body: Built to last with a rust-proof, fingerprint-resistant fini
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk