HOMCOM 46 Litre Table Top Mini Fridge, Small Fridge with Ice Box, Reversible Door, Adjustable Temperature and Legs for Bedrooms, Home Office, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 46L Table Top Fridge, Counter Top Fridge with Chiller Box, Adjustable Temperature, Reversible Door, Mini Fridge Aosom UK

Unknown
£92.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 46L Counter Top Fridge With Chiller Box Mini Fridge For Bedrooms In Black Black

Unknown
£93.50
HOMCOM 46 Litre Table Top Mini Fridge, Small Fridge with Ice Box, Reversible Door, Adjustable Temperature and Legs for Bedrooms, Home Office, Black

Cheapest offer

46L capacity, with 4.5L chill box: Countertop fridge has a generous amount of room-great for individual use or sharing with someone. Chill box to keep select items extra cool. 0-8℃ five-level adjustable temperature: Set this small refrigerator to a temperature you want, keeping food as chilled and fresh as you like. Simply adjust the inside wheel - super easy. Reversible door: Choose whether door of this mini-fridge opens left or right. Flexibility to fit your space and preferences. Effective storage: Shelves and door pockets organize food, offering low-temperature storage for vegetables, fruits, beverages, medicines and skincare. The compact design fits the kitchen, bedroom, dressing table, or camper. Dimensions: 49H x 48W x 44D cm. Shelf: 21H x 41W x 35D cm. Chill box: 10H x 18W x 27D cm.
£91.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 46 Litre Table Top Mini Fridge, Small Fridge with Ice Box, Reversible Door, Adjustable Temperature and Legs for Bedrooms, Home Office, Cream
£91.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 46 Litre Lockable Countertop Fridge - Cream White
£94.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 46 Litre Table Top Mini Fridge, Small Fridge with Ice Box, Reversible Door, Adjustable Temperature and Legs for Bedrooms, Home Office, Black
£91.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 46 Litre Lockable Countertop Fridge - Grey
£90.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mini Oven Electric Countertop Compact Grill Pizza Timer 21 Litre Black
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery