Homcom 48" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Foam Handle, Blue Blue

HOMCOM 48" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline w/ Foam Handle, Blue HOMCOM Blue

Homcom 48" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Foam Handle, Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£57.80

HOMCOM 48" Foldable Mini Trampoline, Fitness Rebounder Exercise Trampoline for Adults with U-Shaped Adjustable Foam Handle, for Home Workout, Indoor Outdoor Cardio Training, 200kg Capacity, Blue

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 48" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Foam Handle, Blue

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mini Fitness Trampoline Blue Ø114cm Steel PP & Oxford Foldable Adjustable Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.25
GBP 88.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom 48" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Foam Handle, Blue Blue

Cheapest offer

Aerobic workouts have never been better, thanks to this HOMCOM folding trampoline. There's a full range of exercises, which helps build muscle strength and lose weight. Made with a steel frame, it can support up to 200 kg, whilst the adjustable handlebar gives you something to hold, keeping you balanced it also has six legs underneath for extra stability. Once finished, fold the trampoline to save space when storing. When folded, it can be carried, so you can exercise anywhere with ease. | Homcom 48" Foldable Mini Fitness Trampoline W/ Foam Handle, Blue
£57.80
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com