Homcom 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet W/ Wheels Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5-Drawer Lockable Steel Tool Storage Cabinet with Wheels Handle - H75 x L68cm

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet w/ Wheels in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£112.20

Homcom 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet W/ Wheels In Black Black

Unknown
£112.20

HOMCOM 5 Drawer Tool Storage Cabinet - Black & Silver

3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet w/ Wheels Black

2-3 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Tool Storage Cabinet Steel 5-Drawer Lockable Wheels Handle 2 Keys Garage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Free Delivery

Roller Toolbox Roll Cab Chest Cabinet Tool Box Top Portable Garage Storage Red

£154.99
Free Delivery

Roller Tool Chest 5 Drawer Lockable Steel Storage Cabinet Wheels 2 Keys Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet W/ Wheels Black

Cheapest offer

Look no further than this tool chest from HOMCOM for keeping your professional equipment safely stored. It is made with five drawers, giving you lots of room to keep everything organised so you can find what you need easily. A mat on the top provides safe extra holding room so you can grab what you need quickly. Made from powder coated steel, the structure is strong and solid to withstand daily use. Four wheels and a side handle to move around easily. Lockable design, comes with two keys.
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)