HOMCOM 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet W/ Wheels Red | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet w/ Wheels Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet w/ Wheels in Red HOMCOM Red

3-5 working days
£121.55

Homcom 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet W/ Wheels In Red Red

Unknown
£121.55

HOMCOM 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet w/ Wheels Red

2-3 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet W/ Wheels Red

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Tool Roll Cab 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet Wheels Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5-Drawer Tool Chest Steel Lockable Tool Storage Cabinet W/ Wheels Red | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Look no further than this tool chest from HOMCOM for keeping your professional equipment safely stored. It is made with five drawers, giving you lots of room to keep everything organised so you can find what you need easily. A mat on the top provides safe extra holding room so you can grab what you need quickly. Made from powder coated steel, the structure is strong and solid to withstand daily use. Four wheels and a side handle to move around easily. Lockable design, comes with two keys.Features: Ideal for keeping your tools and equipment safely together in the garage or workshop Features five drawers for plenty of holding room Solid and sturdy steel body is durable, with a powder coating for extra strength Side handle and four wheels to move unit around easily EVA mat on top for extra holding room, allowing you to grab your tools quickly Can be locked for security, comes with two keys Assembly required Specifications: Brand: HOMCOM Colour: Red and black Materials: Cold rolled steel,.
£105.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk