HOMCOM 5 Shelf White Dimmable RGB LED Floor Lamp - Size: 48 x 13 x 37cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Living Room - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 5-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Remote Control, Modern Corner Display Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, White

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

(White) HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Living Room

2-3 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Living Room - White - Yes - MDF

Delivered in 1 working day
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Living Room, White

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves & Remote Control for Living Room in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£47.60

Homcom Rgb Led Floor Lamp With Shelves And Remote Control For Living Room In White White

Unknown
£47.60

Homcom Rgb Led Floor Lamp With Shelves And Remote Control For Living Room

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Homcom 5-Tier Corner Shelf, Shelving Unit With Adjustable Feet In Natural Natural
£38.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Portland 5 Tier Freestanding White Bookcase - Size: 5 Shelf - Wilko
£32.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 9 Cube Storage Unit Cabinet Bookcase Display Shelves - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes
£37.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM 5 Shelf White Dimmable RGB LED Floor Lamp - Size: 48 x 13 x 37cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten up your home and keep your essentials close at hand with a modern LED floor lamp featuring five shelves and customisable RGB lighting, perfect for adding both style and storage to any living room or small apartment. Enjoy the flexibility of dimmable lighting to set the mood for any occasion, while the clever five-tier design creates extra space for your favourite books or decorative pieces without taking up too much room. The white finish blends beautifully with a variety of home décors, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a practical yet charming solution to lighting and organisation.
£40.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)