HOMCOM 5 Tier Bookcase Storage S Shape Divider White and Black, White

HOMCOM 5-tier Bookcase Storage Display Shelving S Shape design Unit Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 5-tier Bookcase Storage Display Shelving S Shape design Unit Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5 Tier Bookcase Storage S Shape Divider White and Black, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5-Tier S-Shaped Black Bookcase, Stylish Storage & Display Shelving, Room Divider Aosom UK

Unknown
£47.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5-tier Display Shelving Storage Bookcase S Shape design Unit Natural - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£47.99
Free Delivery

Particle Board 5-tier Bookcase Storage Display Shelving S Shape design Unit Divider Black - Home Living | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom 5-Tier Bookcase Storage Display Shelving S Shape Design Unit Black

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Bookcase Storage Display Shelving S Shape design Unit Divider Particle in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£50.15

Homcom Bookcase Storage Display Shelving S Shape Design Unit Divider Particle In Black Black

Unknown
£50.15

1 Variants from £45.99

HOMCOM 5 Tier Bookcase Storage S Shape Divider White and Black, White

Cheapest offer

Tired of the same old look? Break away from the norm with the unique and contemporary style of this S-shape bookcase. Five shelves of storage make it easy to display your favorite books, photos, collectables and more. Made of veneer coated particle board it is easy to keep clean and maintain. Best of all, thanks to the partial open-back design, it doubles as a bookshelf and room divider in one! Features and Benefits Ample Storage- This S-shaped 5 tier bookcase offers multiple shelves for displaying and storing your favorite books, plants, photos, candles, and collectables in your home or office. Doubles As A Room Divider- Doubles as a bookshelf or room divider with an open-back design to create a sense of space in a small room. Sturdy And Durable- Lightweight yet stable construction makes this room divider bookcase easy to move in your home or office location. Unique Modern Design- It features a contemporary design which fits in well with any indoor home or office decor. It's a pe
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk