HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W Stainless Steel Food Dryer Machine with Adjustable Temperature for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, Jerky and Pet Treat, Black

Homcom 5-Tier Food Dehydrator For Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, 245W In Black Black

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W Stainless Steel Food Dryer Machine with Adjustable Temperature for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, Jerky and Pet Treat, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 5-Tier Food Dehydrator For Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, 245W

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 5-Tier Food Dehydrator For Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, 245W In Black Black

Unknown
£37.99

Food Dehydrator Black 5-Tier Stainless Steel 32x25x26cm 245W 35-70°C for Fruit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
GBP 53.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W Stainless Steel Food Dryer Machine with Adjustable Temperature for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, Jerky and Pet Treat, Black

Cheapest offer

Home Food Dehydrator: Garnish and complete food and drinks you make. It helps to preserve nutrients, vitamins and flavours of ingredients. Best for fruits and vegetables, also suitable for some meats and flowers. 40-70℃ Temperature Control with Timer: Adjust and set to a heat best - no over-drying ingredients. Timer is handy, you don't have to keep checking on this food dryer. Five Stackable Trays: Separate different ingredients for ease. Helps to prevent cross contamination and spoiling foods. Use separately or all at once. Easy to Use: Simply control the button and set to the required temperature. Dimensions: 26H x 32L x 25Wcm. Single tray: 3.5H x 31L x 23Wcm. Maximum load: 5kg. NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED., Weight: 7.275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk