HOMCOM 50L Drinks Fridge, 48 Can Under Counter Freestanding Beer Fridge with Double-Layer Glass Door, Wine Cooler with LED Light, Adjustable Shelf, Beverage Cooler for Soda Beer, Home Office

Cheapest Price
In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Drinks Fridge, Under Counter Freestanding Beer Fridge with LED Light - 50 L

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 50 L Drinks Fridge, 48 Can Under Counter Freestanding Wine Cooler in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£187.85

Homcom 50 L Drinks Fridge, 48 Can Under Counter Freestanding Wine Cooler In Black Black

Unknown
£187.85

Similar products

HOMCOM 50L Drinks Fridge, 48 Can Under Counter Freestanding Beer Fridge with LED Light
£129.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Car Refrigerator, Portable 12/24V 50L Fridge Freezer, Down to -20℃
£149.39
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Car Refrigerator, Portable 12/24V 50L Fridge Freezer, Down To -20, Grey
£155.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wooden 24 Bottles Wine Rack
£34.49
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
HOMCOM 50L Drinks Fridge, 48 Can Under Counter Freestanding Beer Fridge with Double-Layer Glass Door, Wine Cooler with LED Light, Adjustable Shelf, Beverage Cooler for Soda Beer, Home Office

Cheapest offer

50 L large capacity: Store up to 48 standard 330 ml cans or 12 750 ml bottles in this spacious 50 L drinks fridge. With an adjustable wire shelf, it neatly organizes soda and beer, keeping your drinks perfectly chilled and within easy reach Precision temp & LED display: Chill your drinks perfectly between 2℃-18℃ using simple button controls. This beer fridge features an LED display for real-time monitoring and blue LED lighting to highlight your collection UV-resistant glass door: The double-pane tempered glass door blocks harmful UV rays while providing a full-view display of your drinks. This wine cooler fridge maintains consistent internal temperatures for crisp, refreshing results Quiet compressor cooling: Powered by an efficient compressor with R600a refrigerant, this bar fridge delivers fast cooling while maintaining low noise at 43 dB for a peaceful space Compact design for any space: Measuring 45 x 44.5 x 51 cm, this drinks cooler fits seamlessly into apartments, kitchen bars, or home offices. Featuring adjustable leveling feet, it ensures a stable, wobble-free setup in any corner or tight space
£129.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk