HOMCOM 5ft Pre Lit Artificial Christmas Tree Holiday Décor with 100 Warm White LED Lights and 472 Tips, Banner, Ball, Tag, Tree Decoration, Auto Open

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5' Artificial Prelit Christmas Trees Holiday Décor with Warm White LED Lights, Decoration, Banner, Tag, Ball Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5ft Pre Lit Artificial Christmas Tree Holiday Décor with 100 Warm White LED Lights and 472 Tips - Banner - Ball - Tag - Tree Decoration - Auto

2 to 4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Decorated Artificial Christmas Tree With Warm White Led Lights, Auto Open In Green Green

Unknown
£38.76

Similar products

HOMCOM 4.5ft Pre Lit Snow Flocked Artificial Christmas Tree Holiday Décor with 150 Warm White or Colourful LED Lights and 311 Tips, Steel Base
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 7.5ft Pencil Artificial Christmas Tree w/ Colourful LEDs - Steel Base, Green
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM HOMCM 5ft White Light Artificial Christmas Tree w/ 180 LEDs Star Topper Tri-Base Full Bodied Seasonal Decoration Pre-Lit Home
£39.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Christmas Fibre Optic Tree 5' with Blue Star | TJ Hughes
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 3Ft 4Ft 5Ft 6Ft 7Ft Artificial Christmas Xmas Tree Led Snowflake Decoration In Green Green
£42.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM 5ft Pre Lit Artificial Christmas Tree Holiday Décor with 100 Warm White LED Lights and 472 Tips, Banner, Ball, Tag, Tree Decoration, Auto Open

Cheapest offer

Decorations and lights included: 5ft realistic Christmas tree has all you need, and looks great if you want to add more. Comes with a 'Merry Christmas' banner, baubles and other decorations. Attached warm white lights has eight different modes. Easy set-up: Formed of three separate pieces for easy set up. 'Auto-open' hinge design drops the branches of this prelit Christmas tree into place - just bend them into desired shape. 20-30 minutes recommended set-up time. Safe artificial design: Tough, durable plastic artificial tree means you can use it this season and next. Flame retardant means this fake Christmas tree won't catch on fire - for safety, keep away from naked flames. Steel base included: Xmas tree stands steady and upright, all season long. Dimensions: Including base: 150H x ⌀91cm. Branches: 472. LED lights 100. Decorations: 80.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk