HOMCOM 5L Rectangular Compact Bin Steel Body Removable Bucket Quiet-Close Lid w/Pedal Lid Rubbish Trash Can Home Office Bedroom Bathroom Living Room Garbage Tidy Clean White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.54
Delivery from £2.99

HOMCOM 5L Steel Waste Pedal Bin - White, White

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5L Rectangular Compact Bin Steel Body Removable Bucket Quiet-Close Lid w/Pedal Lid Rubbish Trash Can Home Office Bedroom Bathroom Living Room Garbage Tidy Clean White

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5L Steel Waste Trash Can Pedal Rubbish Garbage Storage Bucket White

1-2 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5L Rectangle Compact Bin Steel Body Inner Bucket Quiet-Close Lid w/Pedal in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£20.40

Homcom 5L Rectangle Compact Bin Steel Body Inner Bucket Quiet-Close Lid W/pedal In White White

Unknown
£20.40

Homcom 5L Steel Waste Trash Can Pedal Rubbish Garbage Storage Bucket White

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 5L Rectangular Steel Pedal Bin White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Waste Bin 5 L White Steel

10 Working Days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Pedal Bin Waste Rubbish Rectangular Steel White 5L Removable Inner Bin Kitchen
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 5L Rectangular Compact Bin, Steel Construction, Removable Bucket, Quiet-Close Lid, Pedal Operation, Grey Aosom UK
£14.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Rectangular Mirror with Metal Frame Decorative Wall Mirror - Black / 40.5L x 30W x 3D cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 5L Rectangular Compact Bin Steel Body Removable Bucket Quiet-Close Lid w/ Pedal Lid Rubbish Trash Can Garbage Tidy Clean White Aosom UK
£19.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 5L Rectangular Compact Bin Steel Body Removable Bucket Quiet-Close Lid w/Pedal Lid Rubbish Trash Can Home Office Bedroom Bathroom Living Room Garbage Tidy Clean White

Cheapest offer

STYLISH AND COMPACT DESIGN: A sophisticated rectangular shape, it is perfect for using in the bedroom, bathroom, office and other smaller spaces, allowing you to keep the area clean and tidy. STEEL BODY: A tough body for everyday use, with a powder coating for extra protection. Fresh classic colour for versatility. INNER BUCKET: Fully removable for quick and easy emptying, with top handle for hygienic lifting. LARGE FOOT PEDAL: Easy to use, it opens the quiet and soft-close lid in swift action - meaning you won’t have to touch anything. NON-SLIP BOTTOM: Allows the bin to keep in place on the ground to help avoid spillages. DIMENSIONS: 32H x 29.2L x 14Wcm. Inner bucket: 24.5H x 22.5L x 14Wcm. MAXIMUM CAPACITY 5 LITRES. LID MAXIMUM LOAD 5KG. NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED.
£14.54
amazon.co.uk