HOMCOM 6.6FT/200cm Black Sliding Door Kit for Single Barn Door, Antique Sliding Barn Door Hardware Kit with J Shape Hanger

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6.6FT / 2m Carbon Steel Sliding Door Kits Barn Hardware Closet Set Antique Style Track System For Single Wooden Door Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 6Ft Sliding Barn Wood Door Kits Carbon Steel Hardware Closet Set In Brown Brown

Unknown
£28.90

Homcom Sliding Wood Barn Door Track System Kit Hardware Set Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 6.6FT/200cm Black Sliding Door Kit for Single Barn Door, Antique Sliding Barn Door Hardware Kit with J Shape Hanger

Cheapest offer

Package included: A barn door hardware kit (2x 3.3ft Track, 2x Rollers, 2x Anti-jumper, 2x Door Stop, 1x Floor Guide; all other hardware shown in the pictures.) DOOR NOT INCLUDED. Suitable for a door panel thickness: 35-45mm or 40-45mm Butter-feel sliding: You will be able to enjoy a super-quiet experience with smooth, quiet wheels. Saving space is a piece of cake with this classic sliding barn door. Multiple rooms can be opened without the hassle of swinging doors. Safe, safe, safe: Featuring quality carbon steel with painted surfaces for great durability and beauty. The tracks and pulleys can easily handle 100kg. Versatile use: The hardware set can be used for ordinary wooden doors, glass wooden doors, and blackboard wooden doors. Ideal for dividing rooms or for doors in aisles, kitchens, and bedrooms. Simple assembly: There are pre-drilled holes in the barn door track, and step-by-step instruction is included. 2 workers can complete the installation of barn door hardware in half an hour., Weight: 15.873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 6.6FT/200cm Black Sliding Door Kit for Single Barn Door, Antique Sliding Barn Door Hardware Kit with J Shape Hanger
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery