Homcom 6.6Ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Roller Industrial In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.30

HOMCOM 6.6 FT/ 2000mm Carbon Steel Sliding Barn Door Kits Hardware Closet Set Track System for Single Wooden Door Industrial Wheel Roller Aosom UK

Unknown
£32.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 6.6Ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Industrial Style A Set

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom 6.6Ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Roller Industrial In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Add beauty and charm to any living area with our highly decorative l HOMCOM sliding door kit. Replacing your traditional internal doors with a barn style door allows you to transform the look and feel of a room. Barn doors can be used anywhere from bedrooms to living rooms, bathrooms and spaces in between. Made from carbon steel material, the sliding door mechanism can be used on both wood and cement walls. Please note that only the hardware is included and not the door itself. | Homcom 6.6Ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Roller Industrial In Black
£32.30
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Sliding Door Rail Carbon Steel Brown
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 6.6FT/200cm Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit, 80kg Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Sliding Door Rail with T Shape Hanger for Single Wooden Door, Fit Over 30mm Thickness, Silver Tone
£42.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6FT/180cm Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit, 80kg Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Sliding Door Rail with T Shape Hanger for Single Wooden Door, Fit Over 30mm Thickness, Silver Tone
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6ft Modern Carbon Steel Sliding Door Track Kit White
£29.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery