HOMCOM Fabric Chest of Drawers, Industrial Bedroom Dresser with 6 Fabric Drawers, Steel Frame and Wooden Top for Nursery, Living Room, Hallway, Black

HOMCOM 6 Drawer Fabric Chest of Drawers w/ Wooden Top for Hallway Black, Black

HOMCOM Fabric Chest of Drawers, Industrial Bedroom Dresser with 6 Fabric Drawers, Steel Frame and Wooden Top for Nursery, Living Room, Hallway, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Fabric Chest of Drawers, Industrial Bedroom Dresser with 6 Fabric Drawers, Steel Frame and Wooden Top for Nursery, Living Room, Hallway, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6 Drawer Fabric Chest of Drawers w/ Wooden Top for Hallway Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 6 Drawer Fabric Chest Of Drawers W/ Wooden Top For Hallway Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 8 Drawer Fabric Chest of Drawers w/ Wooden Top for Hallway in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£41.99

Homcom 8 Drawer Fabric Chest Of Drawers W/ Wooden Top For Hallway In Black Black

Unknown
£41.99

HOMCOM 6 Drawer Fabric Chest of Drawers w/ Wooden Top for Hallway Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 6 Drawer Fabric Chest of Drawers w/ Wooden Top for Hallway Black

3-5 days
£61.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Storage Cabinet With 6 Cubes Closet Organiser With 3-Tier Shelf, White
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Kids Dressing Table and Stool Vanity Set Makeup Desk - Pink
£44.19
Compare 17 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 5-Drawer Chest of Drawers - Fabric Dresser with Open Shelf - White | TJ Hughes
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM 6 Drawer Black Bedroom Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM 6 Drawer Black 3-in-1 Roller Tool Chest
£125.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Fabric Chest of Drawers, Industrial Bedroom Dresser with 6 Fabric Drawers, Steel Frame and Wooden Top for Nursery, Living Room, Hallway, Black

Cheapest offer

Six foldable drawers: This wide chest of drawers offers room for keeping space tidied and organised. Steel frame: Powder coated for extra strength, this black chest of drawers has a strong core. Wood-effect top: Extra display space for this bedroom chest of drawers. Anti-tipping straps: Attach this storage chest to the wall for safety. Dimensions: 80W x 30D x 62.5Hcm. Drawer inner: 35.5W x 27D x 17Hcm. Assembly required.
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.