Homcom 6 Drawer Fabric Chest Of Drawers W/ Wooden Top For Hallway Cream

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Fabric Chest of Drawers, Industrial Bedroom Dresser with 6 Fabric Drawers, Steel Frame and Wooden Top for Nursery, Living Room, Hallway, Cream White

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 6 Drawer Fabric Chest Of Drawers W/ Wooden Top For Hallway Cream In Off White Off White

Unknown
£41.99

6-Drawer Fabric Chest Cream MDF Top Steel Frame 80x30x62.5cm Non-Woven Organiser

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
GBP 53.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom 6 Drawer Fabric Chest Of Drawers W/ Wooden Top For Hallway Cream

Cheapest offer

Home storage with this HOMCOM fabric chest of drawers. The six fabric drawers offer room for lots of things - keep t-shirts, tops, bottoms and more organised. The wood-effect top offers more room: a great place to display your favourite photos. The steel frame makes a strong core, with adjustable feet for balance. Comes with anti-tipping straps for safety. Use all over the home and office.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Chest Of 6 Drawers Storage Unit 71x120cm Unique Zigzag Design Anti tip
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Chests of Drawer Fabric Dresser Storage Cabinet w/ 6 Drawers for Bedroom
£46.33
GBP 46.33 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Chest Of Drawers Storage Side Cabinet With 6 Detachable Drawers Multi
£67.57
GBP 67.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6-Drawer Chest of Drawers, Fabric Dresser with Open Shelf, Blue
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00