HOMCOM 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Lockable Metal Tool Box with Top Case, Ball Bearing Runners, Portable Toolbox, 600mm x 260mm x 340mm in Black HOMCOM Black

Homcom 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Lockable Metal Tool Box With Top Case, Ball Bearing Runners, Portable Toolbox, 600Mm X 260Mm X 340Mm In Black Black

HOMCOM 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Lockable Metal Tool Box with Top Case, Ball Bearing Runners, Portable Toolbox, 600mm x 260mm x 340mm in Black HOMCOM Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.90

Homcom 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Lockable Metal Tool Box With Top Case, Ball Bearing Runners, Portable Toolbox, 600Mm X 260Mm X 340Mm In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.90

HOMCOM Lockable Metal Tool Chest w/ 6 Drawer, Ball Bearing Runners, Black

1-2 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Lockable Metal Tool Chest w/ 6 Drawer - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Lockable Metal Tool Chest W/ 6 Drawer - Ball Bearing Runners - Red/Black - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Lockable Metal Tool Chest w/ 6 Drawer, Ball Bearing Runners - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£66.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Lockable Metal Tool Chest W/ 6 Drawer, Ball Bearing Runners, Black

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 6 Drawer Black Lockable Metal Tool Chest

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Tool Box Lockable Metal Tool Chest 6 Drawer Carry Handle Ball Bearing Runners

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Storage Cabinet With 6 Cubes Closet Organiser With 3-Tier Shelf, White
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Kids Dressing Table and Stool Vanity Set Makeup Desk - Pink
£44.19
Compare 17 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 5-Drawer Chest of Drawers - Fabric Dresser with Open Shelf - White | TJ Hughes
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM 6 Drawer Black Bedroom Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM 6 Drawer Black 3-in-1 Roller Tool Chest
£125.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Lockable Metal Tool Box with Top Case, Ball Bearing Runners, Portable Toolbox, 600mm x 260mm x 340mm in Black HOMCOM Black

Cheapest offer

Discover tool storage convenience with this HOMCOM tool chest. This lockable tool box comes with six drawers and a top case, so there's plenty of room. Each storage space has an EVA mat to protect tools, and prevent them scratching the tool box shell. Made from powder coated steel, this is a strong, durable piece - made for daily jobs. A lockable design, for security, complete with a side handle to carry easily. | HOMCOM 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Lockable Metal Tool Box with Top Case, Ball Bearing Runners, Portable Toolbox, 600mm x 260mm x 340mm in Black
£62.90
3-5 working days
debenhams.com