HOMCOM 6 Foot Artificial Blue Snow Flocked Christmas Tree With Hinged Branches | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Blue Artificial Christmas Tree with Snow, Flocked Hinged Xmas Tree | Size: 6ft HOMCOM Blue 6ft

3-5 working days
£49.30

Homcom Blue Artificial Christmas Tree With Snow, Flocked Hinged Xmas Tree Blue

Unknown
£49.30

HOMCOM 6ft Flocked Artificial Christmas Tree with 700 Snow Frosted Tips, Metal Stand, Snowy Hinged Xmas Tree, Blue

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6 ft Blue Snow-Flocked Christmas Tree with Hinged Branches, Flame-Retardant, Steel Base - Indoor Use, 700 Tips (830-866V01BU)

1-2 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 6 Foot Artificial Blue Snow Flocked Christmas Tree With Hinged Branches

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Elderly & Disabled Shower Chair, 6-Level Height Adjustable Stool with Backrest, Curved Seat, Anti-slip Foot Pads and Shower Head Holder, Blue
£25.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Shower Chair, 6-Level Height Adjustable Shower Stool with Backrest, Curved Seat, Anti-slip Foot Pads, 136kg Capacity, Green
£29.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Shower Chair for the Elderly and Disabled, 6-Level Height Adjustable Shower Stool with Backrest, Curved Seat, Anti-slip Foot Pads and Shower Head Holder, Green
£27.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6-Level Height Adjustable Aluminium Bath Room Stool Chair Shower Non-Slip Design w/ Padded Seat Drainage Holes Foot Pad, Turquoise
£23.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6 Foot Artificial Blue Snow Flocked Christmas Tree With Hinged Branches | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Add a magical touch to your festive décor with the HOMCOM Blue Christmas Tree. Featuring snow-flocked branches for a realistic snowy Christmas tree look and flame-retardant materials for safety, this fake Christmas tree combines whimsy with peace of mind. Its unique blue hue makes it a standout flocked Christmas tree that's sure to dazzle. Blue hue and snow-flocked branches evoke a wintry charm Hinged construction and sectional design for swift, automatic setup Flame retardant branches enhance safety Stable steel base ensures stable positioning Colour: Blue Material: Plastic, Steel Overall Dimension: 100 x 180Hcm Tree Height: 6ft Tip Count: 700 Item Label: 830-866V01BU Note: Only for indoor use, not for outdoor. In order to get a full appearance, please spread out all individual tips to get the best possible look from the tree, suggest you to take 30-45 minutes to shape the tree. Department: Decor , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Blue
£40.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk