Homcom 6 Ft Modern Antique Style Sliding Barn Wood Door Hardware Kit In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.75

Homcom 6Ft Steel Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit Rail Roller Track System

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Sliding Door Hardware White 40 x 60 mm

10 Working Days
£40.79
Free Delivery
Homcom 6 Ft Modern Antique Style Sliding Barn Wood Door Hardware Kit In White White

Cheapest offer

Add beauty and charm to any living area with a highly decorative and easy to install HomCom sliding barn door hardware kit. Replacing your traditional doors with a barn style door allows you to really transform the look and feel of a room. Best of all, barn doors can be used anywhere from bedrooms to living rooms, bathrooms and spaces in between. Made from high quality carbon steel material, our kits can be used on both wood and cement walls. | Homcom 6 Ft Modern Antique Style Sliding Barn Wood Door Hardware Kit In White
£29.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Trampoline Ladder 900 x 300 x 300 mm Black
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 4.6FT Kids Trampoline with Safety Enclosure for Ages 3-10 Years
£61.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 4.6FT Kids Trampoline with Safety Enclosure for Ages 3-10 Years
£54.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 8ft Trampoline Net Replacement Enclosure Net w/ 6 Poles
£22.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery