HOMCOM 6 in 1 Baby Trike for 1-5 Years, Toddler Tricycle Folding Bike with Parent Handle, Reversible Seat, Storage Basket, Canopy, 5-point Harness, Dark Blue

HOMCOM 6 In 1 Trike For Toddler 1-5 Years With Parent Handle - Dark Blue | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM 6 in 1 Baby Trike for 1-5 Years, Toddler Tricycle Folding Bike with Parent Handle, Reversible Seat, Storage Basket, Canopy, 5-point Harness, Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

Trike for Toddler 1-5 Years with Parent Handle, Dark Blue 6 in 1 HOMCOM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.75
Free Delivery

6 in 1 Trike for Toddler 1-5 Years with Parent Handle various colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6 in 1 Trike for Toddler 1-5 Years with Parent Handle, Dark Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.98
Delivery from £5.85

HOMCOM 6 in 1 Trike for Toddler 1-5 Years with Parent Handle, Dark Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.86
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM 6 in 1 Baby Trike for 1-5 Years, Toddler Tricycle Folding Bike with Parent Handle, Reversible Seat, Storage Basket, Canopy, 5-point Harness, Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

6-in-1 Multifunctional: 6 ways to ride: a baby stroller, a rear-facing stroller to a push trike (with pedal), training bike (without pedal), independent bike (with cushion) and finally a independent bike (without cushion). 6 Stage trike adjusts as child grows for baby from 12 months within 25kg. Easy travel: The parent push handle is removable and height adjustable from 90-104cm. A lot of storage place with back storage bin, cupholder and front basket. Seat and handlebar pads are removable and washable. Includes foldable footrest at front. Safety design: The baby trike has a high back support, 5-point safety harness and foam-surrounded guardrail to prevent sliding out or overly leaning forward. EVA rear wheels with one-touch dual brake ensures safe riding. Robust material: This toddler trike is made of metal frame for superior strength. Adjustable canopy well prevents harmful UV rays and mesh screen at the top for well ventilation. Dimensions: 112L x 50W x 104Hcm. Seat size: 25W x 36H cm. Maximum Load: 25kg. Recommend Age: 12-60 months. Qualified Age: 9-60 months. Qualification: EN71-1-2-3. Assembly required.
£78.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk