HOMCOM 6 Piece Kids Soft Play Set, Kids Foam Blocks Toys for Climb and Crawl, Indoor Activity Play Set Playground for Toddler 1-3 Years Old, Red

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 6 Piece Kids Soft Play Set, Kids Foam Blocks Toys for Climb and Crawl, Indoor Activity Play Set Playground for Toddler 1-3 Years Old, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6 Piece Soft Play Equipment for Kids Climb and Crawl, Red

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£74.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6 Piece Soft Play Equipmemt for Kids Climb and Crawl, Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 6 Piece Soft Play Equipmemt for Kids Climb & Crawl in Red HOMCOM Red

3-5 working days
£79.05

HOMCOM Multi-coloured 6 Piece Soft Play Equipmemt For Kids Climb And Crawl | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£88.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM 6 Piece Soft Play Equipment for Kids Climb and Crawl, Pink
£72.24
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Plush Rocking Horse w/Sound Children Rocker Ride On Toy Gift 3-6 Years Grey
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6 Piece Kids Soft Play Set, Kids Foam Blocks Toys for Climb and Crawl, Indoor Activity Play Set Playground for Toddler 1-3 Years Old, Red

Cheapest offer

Creative play: This soft play set includes a colourful mix that is suitable for climbing, crawling and tumbling fun. Each piece is stackable, so little ones can freely build and rearrange while boosting shape recognition, balanceand creativity. Supportive & safe for active play: Each block is filled with high-density foam that holds its shape and stays firmly in place-no slipping, sinking, or wobbling. It's soft enough for safe landings, yet stable enough for everyday toddler adventures. Safe Materials: Crafted from high-quality PU and EPE, this soft play equipment is designed for safe, lasting play, with touch fastener connections that securely hold the pieces together, creating a stable and secure play area for active toddlers. Easy cleanup: The soft blocks' covers are wipeable for easy cleaning. For durability, it is advised that children take off their shoes before playing. Dimensions: Square: 48L x 48W x 24H cm. Stair: 48L x 48W x 24H cm. Ramp: 48L x 48W x (5+24)H cm. Sector: 48L x 48W x 3H cm. Slope: 48L x 48W x 24H cm. Suitable for ages 1-3 years old, supports up to 60kg. Standard: EN71-1-2-3. No assembly needed., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£74.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk