HOMCOM 600 x 800 mm Bluetooth Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights, Illuminated Backlit Wall Mounted Vanity Mirror with 3 Colours Dimmable, Anti-Fog, Memory & Touch Switch, IP44

HOMCOM 600 x 800 mm Illuminated Bathroom Mirror with Bluetooth Clock Silver, Silver

HOMCOM 600 x 800 mm Bluetooth Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights, Illuminated Backlit Wall Mounted Vanity Mirror with 3 Colours Dimmable, Anti-Fog, Memory & Touch Switch, IP44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Illuminated Bathroom Mirror Silver 80x60cm Tempered Glass LED Bluetooth Demister

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.82
GBP 115.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 600 x 800 mm Bluetooth Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights, Illuminated Backlit Wall Mounted Vanity Mirror with 3 Colours Dimmable, Anti-Fog, Memory & Touch Switch, IP44

Cheapest offer

Bluetooth connection and clock: Connect your phone to this LED bathroom mirror - listen to your favourite songs whilst getting ready. Digital clock allows you to keep track of the time 294 adjustable LED beads: Change frameless mirror between a warm, natural or cool colour and set brightness between 10-100%. Bluetooth mirror can be used throughout the day. 50,000-hour lifespan Safe HD mirror, with fog-clearing demister pads: Shatter-resistant tempered glass provides a clear and beautiful reflection. See yourself clearly in this IP44-rated smart mirror, even in steamy bathrooms Glowing touch control, with memory function: Easy to control bathroom wall mirror-even in the dark. Want complete darkness? Simply long-press for seconds. Settings kept the same every time for ease Dimensions: 80H x 60W x 3.5D cm. Power: 43 W. Support wall and touch switch - mirror requires professional hardwiring. It is recommended to hang horizontally
£104.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Non Height Adjustable Folding Dining Table Rectangular 835-679WT 1,200 x 600 x 765 mm
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 600 x 800 mm Bluetooth Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights, Illuminated Backlit Wall Mounted Vanity Mirror with 3 Colours Dimmable, Anti-Fog, Memory & Touch Switch, IP44
£104.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Steel Storage Shelf 4 Shelves 350 x 600 x 1,450 mm
£47.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM MDF, Steel Storage Shelf 375 x 600 x 1,450 mm Beige
£47.03
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery