Homcom 6Ft Pencil Christmas Tree With Snow, Realistic Tips, Easy Assembly In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£58.65

HOMCOM 6ft Flocked Christmas Tree, Hinged Pencil Christmas Tree with 756 Tips, Realistic Branches, Easy Assembly, Slim Shape, Artificial Xmas Home Decoration, Green White

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 6Ft Pencil Christmas Tree With Snow, Realistic Tips, Easy Assembly

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

6ft Slim Christmas Tree Artificial - White Frosted Green 756 Tips

Unknown
£70.99
Homcom 6Ft Pencil Christmas Tree With Snow, Realistic Tips, Easy Assembly In Green Green

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM artificial Christmas tree brings snowy, festive magic into your home. Using safe retardant-plastic for safety and durability, it is crafted with moulded tips which mimic real branches for a lifelike look; the green branches make this a striking and voluptuous piece. Finished with snowy tips for a frosty and festive look. | Homcom 6Ft Pencil Christmas Tree With Snow, Realistic Tips, Easy Assembly In Green
£58.65
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Christmas Time 5.9ft Artificial PVC Slimline Christmas Tree White | TJ Hughes
£25.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 1.8m 6ft Artificial Pine Pencil Slim Tall Christmas Tree with 390 Branch Tips Xmas Holiday Décor with Stand White Aosom UK
£25.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6FT Artificial Snow Dipped Christmas Tree Xmas Pencil Tree Holiday Home Party Decoration with Foldable Feet Red Berries White Pinecones, Green
£66.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 6FT Artificial Snow Dipped Christmas Tree Xmas Pencil Tree with Foldable Black Stand
£54.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk