Homcom 6Ft Steel Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit Rail Roller Track System

HOMCOM 6' Modern Carbon Steel Sliding Door Track Kit - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 6Ft Steel Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit Rail Roller Track System

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sliding Door Hardware Kit - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 6FT Steel Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit Rail Roller Track System

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6FT Steel Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit Rail Roller

Delivered in 1 working day
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6 FT Modern Antique Style Sliding Barn Wood Door Hardware Kit in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£40.80

Homcom 6 Ft Modern Antique Style Sliding Barn Wood Door Hardware Kit In White White

Unknown
£40.80

Similar products

HOMCOM 4.6FT Kids Trampoline for Toddlers Indoor w/Enclosure Net, Steel Frame, for Ages 3-6 Years - Multicoloured
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 4.6FT Kids Trampoline with Safety Enclosure, Indoor Outdoor Toddler Trampoline, for Ages 3-10 Years, Pink
£68.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sliding Door Hardware Kit Smooth Quiet 180cm Sliver Tone
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 6Ft Steel Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit Rail Roller Track System

Cheapest offer

Add beauty and charm to any living area with a highly decorative and easy to install HomCom sliding barn door hardware kit. Replacing your traditional doors with a barn style door allows you to really transform the look and feel of a room. Best of all, barn doors can be used anywhere from bedrooms to living rooms, bathrooms and spaces in between. Made from high quality carbon steel material, our kits can be used on both wood and cement walls.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)