HOMCOM 6kg Vented Tumble Dryer with 7 Dry Programmers for Small Spaces Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM 6Kg Vented Tumble Dryer w/ 7 Dry Programmers For Small Spaces Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£234.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 6kg Vented Tumble Dryer, Freestanding, Wall Mounted, Stackable, Portable Dryer with 7 Programmers, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£238.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6kg Vented Tumble Dryer with 7 Dry Programmers for Small Spaces Grey

2-3 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 6Kg Vented Tumble Dryer With 7 Dry Programmers For Small Spaces Grey

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6kg Vented Tumble Dryer, Freestanding, Wall Mounted, Stackable, Portable Dryer with 7 Programmers in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£269.45

Homcom 6Kg Vented Tumble Dryer, Freestanding, Wall Mounted, Stackable, Portable Dryer With 7 Programmers In Grey Grey

Unknown
£269.45

Similar products

HOMCOM 6kg Vented Tumble Dryer, Freestanding, Wall Mounted,
£428.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
HOMCOM 6kg Vented Tumble Dryer, Freestanding, Wall Mounted, Stackable, Portable
£714.27
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6kg Vented Tumble Dryer, Freestanding, Wall Mounted, Stackable, Portable Dryer with 7 Programmers, Grey
£238.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Freestanding Vented Tumble Dryer Wall Mounted Stackable Portable Dryer White, White
£216.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 6kg Vented Tumble Dryer with 7 Dry Programmers for Small Spaces Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Drying clothes no longer means laundrettes trips. Bring in this HOMCOM compact tumble dryer. Weighing only 27kg, it can easily be mounted to the wall, placed on top of your washing machine or left standing alone: the choice is yours. It features seven modes to dry clothes different ways. Its 6kg capacity holds the equivalent of 15 t-shirts, one duvet set and 35 smaller towels at once - great for personal use! All you need to do to is load, press the button and wait for perfectly dry clothes.• Seven modes: extra, smart, mix, airing, 30 minutes, 60 minutes and 150 minutes• Start/pause button to enter machine and add/remove clothing• 1500W power and 360° turbine drum for powerful drying• 6kg capacity can dry 15 T-shirts, a duvet set and 35 towels at once• Three set-up ways: on bracket (not included), on top of washer or standing alone• Two-layer filter prevents lint build-up• Rust resistant and tough stainless steel drum• Automatically stops when clothes are dry: great for putting on at n
£229.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk