HOMCOM 7-Drawer Chest of Drawers - Fabric Dresser with Open Shelf - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Chest of Drawers, Fabric Dresser with Open Shelf | Size: Large HOMCOM Multicolor Large

3-5 working days
£59.50

HOMCOM 7-Drawer Chest of Drawers, Fabric Dresser, White, White

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 7 Drawer Single Shelf White Fabric Chest of Drawers - Wilko

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Homcom 7-Drawer Chest Of Drawers, Fabric Dresser, White

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Chest Of Drawers, Fabric Dresser With Open Shelf Multi

Unknown
£68.00

HOMCOM "Exquisite patterned drawer panels;","Drawers can be removed and folded;","Wood-effect top for handy display space;" - White - 7 - 98W x 29D x 85H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 7-Drawer Chest of Drawers, Fabric Dresser, White

3-5 days
£75.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 3 Door White Sideboard with Adjustable Shelf - Size: 21.2 x 43 x 119.7cm - Wilko
£116.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Chest Of Drawers 3 Drawer Storage Cabinet - White, White
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 7 Drawers Cabinet Organizer with Metal Frame - Light Grey
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 7-Drawer Chest of Drawers - Fabric Dresser with Open Shelf - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with the HOMCOM chest of drawers, where style meets functionality! Adorned with exquisite patterns on each drawer panel, this bedroom drawers add a touch of elegance to any room. With seven fabric drawers that are both removable and foldable, organising has never been easier. Great for bedrooms, living rooms, or home offices to keep your essentials tidy.? Exquisite patterned drawer panels enhance aesthetics? Seven storage drawers with handles ? Drawers can be removed and folded? Wood-effect top for handy display space? Powder coated steel frame increases durability? Anti-tipping kit ensures safety and stability? Adjustable foot pads accommodate uneven floors? Maximum load 35 kg, assembly required? Colour: White? Material: MDF, Steel, Non-Woven Fabric (100% Polyester), Plastic? Overall Dimension: 98W x 29D x 85H cm? Top Size: 95W x 27.5D cm? Drawer Inner Size: 30W x 28D x 21.5H cm (small), 46W x 28D x 21.5H cm (large)? Bottom to Floor Height: 5 cm? Weight Capacity:.
£59.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.